Is 100% ORANGE PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check 100% ORANGE PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go