Is 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE.

Check 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE | Spoonful