Is 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.
Check 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORANGE PULP FREE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCooking


