Is 100% ORGANIC BOLOGNESE SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOPPED TOMATOES* (76,2%), STRAINED TOMATOES* (15,3%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, ONION* (1,5%), CARROT* (1,3%), SEA SALT, CELERY* (1%).

Check 100% ORGANIC BOLOGNESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping