Is 100% ORGANIC CHICK PEAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chick Peas, Water, Sea Salt
Check 100% ORGANIC CHICK PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORGANIC CHICK PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
100% ORGANIC CHICK PEAS is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladLunchMeal Prep


