Is 100% ORGANIC ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECTED ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC BASIL.
Check 100% ORGANIC ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% ORGANIC ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


