Is 100% ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL* 98%, LEMON NATURAL AROMA* 2%.

Check 100% ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladDipping