Is 100% ORIGINAL ORANGE NO PULP JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE).

Check 100% ORIGINAL ORANGE NO PULP JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? 100% ORIGINAL ORANGE NO PULP JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE | Spoonful