Is 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolk
egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mustard Seed, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Egg Yolk, Honey, Spices Including Paprika And Turmeric, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Apocarotenal, Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate As A, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Yellow 5
Check 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


