Is 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mustard Seed, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Egg Yolk, Honey, Spices Including Paprika And Turmeric, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Apocarotenal, Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate As A, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Yellow 5
Check 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100 PACKS : Chatsworth Honey Mustard Sauce, 1-Ounce Cups is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


