Is 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep