Is 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE UNSWEETENED FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE UNSWEETENED FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PINEAPPLE JUICE UNSWEETENED FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep