Is 100% PINEAPPLE & MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, PINEAPPLE & MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% PINEAPPLE & MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, PINEAPPLE & MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go