Is 100% Platinum Whey Chocolate Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Phospholipid Matrix, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Matrix, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Naturally Sweetened With Xylitol, Sucralose, Enzymes
Check 100% Platinum Whey Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Platinum Whey Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


