Is 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice

Check 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? 100% PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE | Spoonful