Is 100% PURE 80% LEAN / 20% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GROUND BEEF.
Check 100% PURE 80% LEAN / 20% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE 80% LEAN / 20% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


