Is 100% PURE 80% LEAN / 20% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND BEEF.

Check 100% PURE 80% LEAN / 20% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep