Is 100% PURE-UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:WATER, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID
Check 100% PURE-UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% PURE-UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% PURE-UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


