Is 100% RAW PURE TIACA HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% RAW TIACA HONEY

Check 100% RAW PURE TIACA HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping