Is 100% REAL CHEESE, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check 100% REAL CHEESE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% REAL CHEESE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


