Is 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GOJI JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN E440I), NATURAL FLAVORS, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTICS)
Check 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% REAL FRUIT! TINY GUMMIES, APPLE ORANGE CARROT & GOJI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Minute Maid 100% Apple Fruit Juice Drink, 10 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Nature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Apple Real Fruit and Whole Grains
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


