Is 100% Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Juice.

Check 100% Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice (Not From Concentrate), 59 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterTartSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast