Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate

Check 100% TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Pescatarian? 100% TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY | Spoonful