Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS | Spoonful