Is 100% UNSWEETENED APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% UNSWEETENED APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep