Is 100% UNSWEETENED APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% UNSWEETENED APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% UNSWEETENED APPLE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


