Is 100% UNSWEETENED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)**.
Check 100% UNSWEETENED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% UNSWEETENED ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


