Is 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PRUNE JUICE.
Check 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


