Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking