Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, VEGETABLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF CARROT, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE.

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup