Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE), RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep