Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.
Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


