Is 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR, REBAUDIOSIDE A.

Check 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep