Is 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


