Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE | Spoonful