Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN INSTANT BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.

Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN INSTANT BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep