Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT.

Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL | Spoonful