Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS, WHOLE GRAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Steel Cut Oats

Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS, WHOLE GRAIN is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking