Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Durum Wheat Flour

Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, PENNE RIGATE is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish