Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), FUMARIC ACID, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


