Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), FUMARIC ACID, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking