Is 100% WILD CHERRY FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, WILD CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fruit Juice from Apple Juice, Aronia Berry Juice, Pear Juice, Cherry Juice, Grape Juice (Filtered Water, Fruit Juice Concentrates), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check 100% WILD CHERRY FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% WILD CHERRY FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, WILD CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking