Is 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Charred Vanilla, Dried Herbs, Hint Of Caramel, Sulfites

Check 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijerTescoOcado

About this product

Wine · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml | Spoonful