Is 1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Durum Semolina, Water
Check 1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Banza Chickpea Pasta - High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta - Rigatoni (8 oz)
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI, RIGATONI
Rummo Rigatoni No. 50 With Brown Rice And Corn Gluten Free
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, ORZO
Where to buy
1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI is available at 2 retailers
AmazonShopRite
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


