Is 101 Rainbow Straws Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ngredients: dextrose, £ugar, ood acid(citric acid),flavour,dibie colours(102,110,129,133) nexglusiyely for universal candy

Check 101 Rainbow Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go