Is 10ct. Blue Raspberry Lollipop Bag (Blueberry) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (may contain titanium dioxide, FD&C red #3 & #40, blue #1 & #2, yellow #5 & #6, caramel color, glycerin, hydrogenated cottonseed oil, dextrose), Buffered Lactic Acid, Water
Check 10ct. Blue Raspberry Lollipop Bag (Blueberry) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10ct. Blue Raspberry Lollipop Bag (Blueberry) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
10ct. Blue Raspberry Lollipop Bag (Blueberry) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


