Is 12 Beef Meatballs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% British Beef, Water, Gluten Free Breadcrumbs (rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (sea Salt, Black Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Rosemary Extract) Contains Metabisulphite.
Check 12 Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 Beef Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


