Is 12 CANDY CANES, CONCORD GRAPE, RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check 12 CANDY CANES, CONCORD GRAPE, RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12 CANDY CANES, CONCORD GRAPE, RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? 12 CANDY CANES, CONCORD GRAPE, RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH | Spoonful