Is (12 Cans) Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- creatine bonded ro l-leucine
- L-leucine
- creatine-l-leucine
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose, L-leucine, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatine-l-leucine (Creatine Bonded Ro L-leucine)), L-isoleucine, L-valine, Calcium Disodium Edta, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)
Check (12 Cans) Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Cans) Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans
Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, 4 Pack 4 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 48 fl oz (1.42 l)
Red Bull Energy Drink, 4 Pack 4 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 48 fl oz (1.42 l)
Where to buy
(12 Cans) Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


