Is (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Citicoline, Tyrosine, Phenylalanine, Taurine, Malic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine Other Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta
Check (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
Where to buy
(12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


